CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE SOULETINE 2016

268ARHIE VincentCMsa mauleonSOULETINE103:35:06
246DE BILBAO XabiCMaviron bayonnaisSOULETINE203:41:55
212MARTIN JulienCM SOULETINE303:56:39
242CHARBONNIER RemyCMvc pays de langonSOULETINE404:05:53
233HIRIGARAY JulenCMaviron bayonnaisSOULETINE504:20:10
290BOUTY CycilDla roue ossessaiseSOULETINE103:41:55
302MICHEAU AurelienDMsps cyclismeSOULETINE203:35:06
301TOTAIN KevinDMsoulestreSOULETINE303:35:08
247PICABEA NicolasDMracing vallée d'aspeSOULETINE403:43:29
251GONZALEZ LudovicDM SOULETINE503:43:29
255ZELAIETA ITURRIA GaizkaDMtransbidasoa beti gazteSOULETINE603:46:30
269ERIZE Jean MarcDM SOULETINE703:49:49
273LARROQUE JeromeDM SOULETINE803:54:22
278DUMAS MickaelDMc v rauzannaisSOULETINE903:56:05
241SORET JulienDM SOULETINE1004:00:46
299VOUILLON DavidDMeco villeurbannaisSOULETINE1104:17:44
227PESQUEREL PauléricDMbraquais saintongeaisSOULETINE1204:29:55
226PIAT ChristopheDMasptt orleansSOULETINE1304:30:28
220LAPEGUE DavidDM SOULETINE1404:43:25
264NICOD MathieuDM SOULETINE1504:43:25
221DUCASSE VincentDM SOULETINE1604:43:25
239FAURE BenjaminDMbraquais saintongeaisSOULETINE1704:47:33
252POCHELU JeromeDM SOULETINE1805:05:44
213CAZALA DamienDMvtt club auroisSOULETINE1905:25:33
293ARAN jeremyDM SOULETINE2005:27:03
203GAMBOA ManuelEMbaztandariaSOULETINE103:35:04
256IRIARTE EnriqueEMirunako txirrindulariakSOULETINE203:43:29
204RASTOUL SylvainEM SOULETINE303:56:38
287LENER Jean BatisteEMboulac triSOULETINE404:15:49
297JAULARD CyrilEMvelo club la pommeSOULETINE504:20:11
256IRIARTE EnriqueEMirunako txirrindulariakSOULETINE604:41:35
300SEYCHAL NicolasEM SOULETINE704:41:35
248PAULY GillesEMgcp 64SOULETINE804:56:25
222MORERE SebastienEMmonein cyclo club vttSOULETINE905:22:58
218POUEYS HerveEMmonein cyclo club vttSOULETINE1005:22:58
305JARAGOHEN FabriceEM SOULETINE1105:27:03
214EYHERAMENDY AllandeEM SOULETINE1205:35:31
253MENDY PhilippeEM SOULETINE1305:59:25
263MIEYAN FranckFMc c gourdan polignanSOULETINE103:42:06
281FAVRETTO PhilippeFM SOULETINE203:43:29
289BAYLE LaurentFMvcca smurfitSOULETINE303:48:19
240ROGER StephaneFMvendays montalivtt cmcsSOULETINE403:50:31
267AZKOITI AntonioFMcc ochagaviaSOULETINE504:27:41
303SAGASPE ThierryFM SOULETINE604:31:03
223BIGUE PERRY ChristopheFM SOULETINE704:37:05
282JONCOHALSA ChristianFMunion cyclo de la souleSOULETINE804:44:50
231ENCELIN RodolpheFMavenir bizanos cycloSOULETINE904:46:55
243DUROULE SylvainFMcc castresSOULETINE1004:48:31
224MICHAUD BenoitFM SOULETINE1104:53:07
262BAYLE GuyFMrc thezeSOULETINE1205:08:26
277SAYES ChristopheFM SOULETINE1305:22:58
276FAZEUILLE EricFM SOULETINE1405:22:58
244CHARBONNIER BenoitFMvc pays de langonSOULETINE1505:27:03
294AUBRIE PascalFM SOULETINE1605:45:36
274ROSPIDE OlivierFM SOULETINE1705:51:17
304ABELLA Jean MichelGM SOULETINE103:22:11
306LE JEHAN MichelGM SOULETINE103:39:55
260LILLE RolandGMuc lavedanSOULETINE203:43:29
245DE BILBAO Jean ClaudeGM SOULETINE303:56:38
249IDIART DanielGMla pomme marseilleSOULETINE404:00:46
272ALBERT Jean BaptisteGM SOULETINE504:12:51
298WANCERMEZ MathieuGMroue cadauzacaiseSOULETINE604:18:00
261PELLENNEC AlainGM SOULETINE704:47:34
219BELLOC AlainGMvelo club montaubanSOULETINE805:04:28
270DARIOL RodolpheGM SOULETINE905:08:47
225ILHARREBORDE ThierryGMnavarrenxSOULETINE1005:29:32
210FAUX J PatrickGMv c rauzannaisSOULETINE1106:09:12
258MARTIN Jean NoelHMmarsacq vsSOULETINE103:43:29
216CAMBET JacquesHMleclerc orthez teamSOULETINE204:07:43
292RICHEZ ClaudeHMgirondins de bordeauxSOULETINE304:15:52
229BEDERE GuyHM SOULETINE404:17:44
285VERICEL RichelHMcyclo team 69SOULETINE504:27:50
279RICCO ChristopheHMvc decanejanSOULETINE604:35:29
295POUTOU SergeHMcyclo club lourdaisSOULETINE704:51:41
238GRANET FrancoisHMaquitaineSOULETINE805:05:45
232TEXIER GillesHM SOULETINE905:08:48
230BAUDUER FredericHm SOULETINE1006:10:46
286AVEZOU Jean PhilippeIMboulac triSOULETINE103:56:08
254MITXELENA IRAZOKI LucianoIMtransbidasoa beti gazteSOULETINE204:05:53
288CLEMENT JoelIMvelo club cote d'argentSOULETINE304:10:27
236MORISSE PhilippeIM SOULETINE404:14:37
280LAMANDE PatrickIM SOULETINE504:17:44
202LANABRAS ClaudeIM SOULETINE604:17:44
307LE JEHAN GuyIMbourbrialSOULETINE704:17:44
234PENOUILH DanielIMccs st jean de luzSOULETINE804:27:38
284BREUILLÉ HenriIMguidon bayonnaisSOULETINE904:41:35
259FOURNIER DominiqueIMbizicleta taldeaSOULETINE1005:08:27
215PORTESSENY AndreIMfco cyclo vttSOULETINE1105:12:38
275COURBIAN ChristianIMartigues cyclo sportSOULETINE1205:17:59
208DEMARTEAU FransIMtcwSOULETINE1305:27:03
206HUDSON PeterIMvc montoisSOULETINE1405:30:51
209VAN CAMPENUOUT PeterIMtcwSOULETINE1505:47:59
207MEVEL HenriJM SOULETINE104:00:38
271MORAND JosephJMvc st gilles croix de vieSOULETINE204:20:12
228DAGUERRE J JacquesJM SOULETINE304:44:56
291MONSERIE GeorgesJM SOULETINE404:47:41
237LAPERLE PierreJM SOULETINE504:56:25
217DERREZ PhilippeJM SOULETINE605:08:09
265MERCEUR GildasJMmonein cyclo club vttSOULETINE705:33:54
250PRAL ReneJM SOULETINE805:34:19
?     04:05:53